+1 vote
by (130 points)
Thank you very much.
by (130 points)
Thanks for your time. Namaste

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (1.2k points)
Hi, Bhante gives some pointers in this answer -

by (130 points)
Thanks for your time. Namaste
0 votes
by (1.9k points)
- Practice meditation

- Emulate Buddha

- Observe Mind

- Study Tipitaka
Welcome to Sirimangalo Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...