We've moved the site to a new hosting. Existing users need to reset their passwords.
Please click on "Forgot password", enter your username or email address, set a new password and confirm your email address. We are sorry for the inconvenience.
+1 vote
by (150 points)
by (130 points)
Where is this schedule platform located? is there a link? I too have to adjust my meeting time.

2 Answers

+1 vote
by (3.4k points)
There should be a red trash icon next to your booked time. Please press the icon and it will remove you from the meeting schedule.
+1 vote
by (260 points)
You can cancel by clicking on your on slot in the table view or on the trash icon in the mobile view.
Welcome to Sirimangalo Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...